Prairie Stone Winter 2020
Jan 6 2020 Ladder Standings, February 24

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Rick Johnson847-648-635542394544170180094.44
2Roger Pettinger847-651-16863532363136384335286360079.44
3Wayne Burdick847-274-5918443635344538232270085.93
4Ron Reinberger847-812-15474239454423453341312360086.67
5Bob Huber847-477-484843423639393427260315082.54
6Kurt Callisen847-650-5568324028394136216270080.00
7Stan Jones847-409-606029223536424438246315078.10
8Doug McKirahan847-846-402736383035263036231315073.33
9Amy Maslan630-842-633436256190067.78
10Sharon Swing630-400-10653235454535453545317360088.06
11Mark Steger847-651-5326393945086.67
12Pam Johnson847-736-64732740354533180225080.00
13Ted Gamrat847-404-061741402934144180080.00
14Bruce Honaker224-465-669539414023382742250315079.37
15Jeff Frank224-558-01654538214033402838283360078.61
16Carol Reinberger847-812-154441262938422645247315078.41
17Rick L708-204-65174545450100.00
18Kerri Kelly847-736-773633312645344545259315082.22
19Trevor Hughes847-871-209629313442413236245315077.78
20Chris Wachowicz847-682-30943643293138373229275360076.39
21Amy Lauer224-229-82292243293633442628261360072.50
22Danny Wachowicz847-313-86083337293036293722253360070.28
23Mary Crambes224-622-0548313324412729185270068.52
24Kenny Edelson847-812-395228371824107180059.44