Prairie Stone Spring 2020
March 2nd Ladder Standings, March 11

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Steve Maslan630-258-099144458990098.89
2Roger Pettinger847-651-168640307090077.78
3Ron Reinberger847-812-154719365590061.11
4Bob Huber847-477-484835316690073.33
5Doug McKirahan847-846-402726346090066.67
6Sharon Swing630-400-106532225490060.00
7Kurt Callisen847-650-5568404045088.89
8Dan Scardina630-404-541737407790085.56
9Kristen Adee207-754-0895383845084.44
10Jeff Frank224-558-016541428390092.22
11Pam Johnson847-736-6473353545077.78
12Amy Lauer224-229-822940266690073.33
13Ted Gamrat847-404-061714395390058.89
14Trevor Hughes847-871-209631417290080.00
15Kerri Kelly847-736-773635367190078.89
16Mary Crambes224-622-054835225790063.33