Prairie Stone 2019 Winter
Open Ladder Standings, February 25

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Karl Aschacher847-854-89003845454442214225095.11
2Rick Johnson847-648-635538313342144180080.00
3Fred Dryden847-867-897942302942383737255315080.95
4Stan Jones847-409-606031323445383831249315079.05
5John Bender847-857-158434457990087.78
6Paula Lauer847-420-6886374545413530233270086.30
7Doug McKirahan847-885-802738242931433427226315071.75
8Kevin Keller224-383-409234314035301532217315068.89
9Jeanne Smith630-269-30694536404235198225088.00
10Bruce Honaker224-465-6695323637453913202270074.81
11Joe Picola773-704-758030293845393635252315080.00
12Dan Scardina630-404-5417333345073.33
13Wayne Burdick815-342-03851745253635158225070.22
14Dale Peters847-6126603393945086.67
15Pam Johnson847-736-6473453230243418183270067.78
16Kristen Glazier207-754-0895363645080.00
17Mary Honaker847-471-39802426234322138225061.33
18Diane Olsen847-515-8574353545077.78
19Julie Crittenden630-420-688626382827433736235315074.60
20Jeff Frank224-558-016545283430321741227315072.06